NCBI Logo
GEO Logo
   NCBI > GEO > Accession DisplayHelp Not logged in | LoginHelp
GEO help: Mouse over screen elements for information.
          Go
Series GSE53962 Query DataSets for GSE53962
Status Public on Oct 12, 2014
Title Transcription Factor Binding Sites by Motifs Scan
Sample organism Homo sapiens
Experiment type Third-party reanalysis
Genome binding/occupancy profiling by high throughput sequencing
Summary Purpose: 224 GSM Samples form GSE32970 and GSE29692 was reanalyzed to find the binding sites of 542 TFs.
Methods: 1. iFORM (incorporating Find Occurrence of Regulatory Motifs) is a tool we designed to scan through sequences in search of binding sites that match given motifs. 2. We mapped motif-binding protein information found in TRANSFAC, JASPAR, and UniPROBE databases to 542 coding genes, using GeneCards (Rebhan et al., 1997) and UniProt Knowledgebase (Magrane and Consortium, 2011). The position-specific weight matrices of the 542 TFs, corresponding to 796 motif models, were collected from these databases. 3.We used a uniform set of open chromatin elements (DNaseI hypersensitive sites, DHSs) in 133 ENCODE cell types, based on DNase-seq data produced by the "Open Chromatin" (Duke/UNC/UT-A)(GSE32970) and University of Washington (UW) ENCODE groups (GSE29692)from the project inception in 2007 through the ENCODE January 2011 data freeze. Processing pipeline: Combined all replicates for a given cell type; Subsampled the result at a level of 30 million tags; Ran results through the Stam Lab hotspot pipeline. Hotspots were identified using a relaxed threshold. NarrowPeaks were generated by first thresholding hotspots at FDR 1%, and then locating local maxima of the tag density within the hotspots. The 133 narrowPeaks are base sequences for the given motifs scan.
Result: We used our iFORM with a custom library of all 796 motifs to scan for motif instances in 133 ENCODE DHSs cell types separately. Result in 133 files correspond to 133 cell types, each file contains binding sites of 542 TFs in a cell type.
 
Overall design Binding Sites of 542 TFs in 133 Cell types. 54 GSM Samples from GSE32970 and 170 GSM Samples from GSE29692 were combined to 133 cell types.
 
Contributor(s) Shu W, Chen H
Citation(s) 25682954
Submission date Jan 09, 2014
Last update date Feb 17, 2015
Contact name Wenjie Shu
E-mail(s) shuwj@bmi.ac.cn
Organization name Beijing Institute of Radiation Medicine
Street address Taiping Road 27
City Beijing
ZIP/Postal code 100850
Country China
 
Relations
Reanalysis of GSM816667
Reanalysis of GSM816638
Reanalysis of GSM816664
Reanalysis of GSM816628
Reanalysis of GSM816626
Reanalysis of GSM816652
Reanalysis of GSM816656
Reanalysis of GSM816657
Reanalysis of GSM816653
Reanalysis of GSM816658
Reanalysis of GSM816659
Reanalysis of GSM816648
Reanalysis of GSM816668
Reanalysis of GSM816629
Reanalysis of GSM816639
Reanalysis of GSM1008592
Reanalysis of GSM816644
Reanalysis of GSM816633
Reanalysis of GSM816663
Reanalysis of GSM816671
Reanalysis of GSM816641
Reanalysis of GSM1008593
Reanalysis of GSM1008594
Reanalysis of GSM816634
Reanalysis of GSM816670
Reanalysis of GSM816636
Reanalysis of GSM816631
Reanalysis of GSM816630
Reanalysis of GSM816654
Reanalysis of GSM816666
Reanalysis of GSM816660
Reanalysis of GSM816661
Reanalysis of GSM1008595
Reanalysis of GSM816672
Reanalysis of GSM816673
Reanalysis of GSM1008572
Reanalysis of GSM1008605
Reanalysis of GSM1008606
Reanalysis of GSM816642
Reanalysis of GSM816647
Reanalysis of GSM816649
Reanalysis of GSM816665
Reanalysis of GSM816632
Reanalysis of GSM816669
Reanalysis of GSM816650
Reanalysis of GSM816651
Reanalysis of GSM816646
Reanalysis of GSM816643
Reanalysis of GSM816662
Reanalysis of GSM816655
Reanalysis of GSM816637
Reanalysis of GSM816627
Reanalysis of GSM816635
Reanalysis of GSM1008604
Reanalysis of GSM736562
Reanalysis of GSM736514
Reanalysis of GSM736551
Reanalysis of GSM736531
Reanalysis of GSM736598
Reanalysis of GSM736505
Reanalysis of GSM736508
Reanalysis of GSM736518
Reanalysis of GSM1024765
Reanalysis of GSM1024770
Reanalysis of GSM736607
Reanalysis of GSM736500
Reanalysis of GSM736558
Reanalysis of GSM736525
Reanalysis of GSM736512
Reanalysis of GSM736638
Reanalysis of GSM736606
Reanalysis of GSM736538
Reanalysis of GSM736594
Reanalysis of GSM736537
Reanalysis of GSM736509
Reanalysis of GSM736540
Reanalysis of GSM736494
Reanalysis of GSM736504
Reanalysis of GSM736569
Reanalysis of GSM736600
Reanalysis of GSM736515
Reanalysis of GSM736532
Reanalysis of GSM736572
Reanalysis of GSM736524
Reanalysis of GSM736576
Reanalysis of GSM736589
Reanalysis of GSM736626
Reanalysis of GSM736541
Reanalysis of GSM736542
Reanalysis of GSM736507
Reanalysis of GSM1024745
Reanalysis of GSM736609
Reanalysis of GSM736571
Reanalysis of GSM736599
Reanalysis of GSM736577
Reanalysis of GSM736611
Reanalysis of GSM736550
Reanalysis of GSM1024763
Reanalysis of GSM736555
Reanalysis of GSM736503
Reanalysis of GSM736528
Reanalysis of GSM736549
Reanalysis of GSM736527
Reanalysis of GSM736499
Reanalysis of GSM736623
Reanalysis of GSM736491
Reanalysis of GSM736492
Reanalysis of GSM1024791
Reanalysis of GSM736529
Reanalysis of GSM736544
Reanalysis of GSM736567
Reanalysis of GSM736498
Reanalysis of GSM736536
Reanalysis of GSM1024751
Reanalysis of GSM736517
Reanalysis of GSM1024742
Reanalysis of GSM736539
Reanalysis of GSM736608
Reanalysis of GSM736497
Reanalysis of GSM736522
Reanalysis of GSM736559
Reanalysis of GSM736502
Reanalysis of GSM736495
Reanalysis of GSM736613
Reanalysis of GSM931362
Reanalysis of GSM736580
Reanalysis of GSM736620
Reanalysis of GSM736634
Reanalysis of GSM736560
Reanalysis of GSM1024788
Reanalysis of GSM736575
Reanalysis of GSM736510
Reanalysis of GSM736639
Reanalysis of GSM736629
Reanalysis of GSM736603
Reanalysis of GSM736588
Reanalysis of GSM736556
Reanalysis of GSM1024760
Reanalysis of GSM736604
Reanalysis of GSM736584
Reanalysis of GSM736520
Reanalysis of GSM736546
Reanalysis of GSM736612
Reanalysis of GSM1024795
Reanalysis of GSM736519
Reanalysis of GSM1024743
Reanalysis of GSM736543
Reanalysis of GSM736617
Reanalysis of GSM736593
Reanalysis of GSM736570
Reanalysis of GSM736578
Reanalysis of GSM1024792
Reanalysis of GSM736636
Reanalysis of GSM736526
Reanalysis of GSM931361
Reanalysis of GSM736506
Reanalysis of GSM736496
Reanalysis of GSM736582
Reanalysis of GSM736552
Reanalysis of GSM736553
Reanalysis of GSM736530
Reanalysis of GSM736533
Reanalysis of GSM736564
Reanalysis of GSM736637
Reanalysis of GSM736566
Reanalysis of GSM736565
Reanalysis of GSM736581
Reanalysis of GSM736545
Reanalysis of GSM736592
Reanalysis of GSM736590
Reanalysis of GSM736563
Reanalysis of GSM736616
Reanalysis of GSM736619
Reanalysis of GSM736633
Reanalysis of GSM736583
Reanalysis of GSM736622
Reanalysis of GSM736596
Reanalysis of GSM1024766
Reanalysis of GSM736587
Reanalysis of GSM736635
Reanalysis of GSM736561
Reanalysis of GSM736610
Reanalysis of GSM736631
Reanalysis of GSM736586
Reanalysis of GSM736535
Reanalysis of GSM736625
Reanalysis of GSM736554
Reanalysis of GSM736568
Reanalysis of GSM736601
Reanalysis of GSM736516
Reanalysis of GSM736597
Reanalysis of GSM736493
Reanalysis of GSM736547
Reanalysis of GSM736585
Reanalysis of GSM736602
Reanalysis of GSM736605
Reanalysis of GSM736579
Reanalysis of GSM736615
Reanalysis of GSM736595
Reanalysis of GSM736628
Reanalysis of GSM736511
Reanalysis of GSM736627
Reanalysis of GSM1024747
Reanalysis of GSM736523
Reanalysis of GSM736521
Reanalysis of GSM736591
Reanalysis of GSM736573
Reanalysis of GSM736624
Reanalysis of GSM736621
Reanalysis of GSM736614
Reanalysis of GSM736574
Reanalysis of GSM736632
Reanalysis of GSM736557
Reanalysis of GSM736548
Reanalysis of GSM736618
Reanalysis of GSM736630
Reanalysis of GSM736534
Reanalysis of GSM736501
Reanalysis of GSM1024739
Reanalysis of GSM1024740
Reanalysis of GSM1024741
Reanalysis of GSM1024744
Reanalysis of GSM1024749
Reanalysis of GSM1024753
BioProject PRJNA234045

Download family Format
SOFT formatted family file(s) SOFTHelp
MINiML formatted family file(s) MINiMLHelp
Series Matrix File(s) TXTHelp

Supplementary file Size Download File type/resource
GSE53962_file_key.txt.gz 1.8 Kb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnase8988T.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnase8988T.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseAoSMC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseAoSMC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseCLL.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 7.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseCLL.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 7.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseChorion.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.9 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseChorion.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.9 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseFibroP.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 18.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseFibroP.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 18.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseFibrobl.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 28.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseFibrobl.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 28.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseGM12891.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.6 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseGM12891.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.6 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseGM12892.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseGM12892.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseGM18507.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 9.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseGM18507.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 9.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseGM19238.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseGM19238.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseGM19239.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 9.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseGM19239.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 9.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseGM19240.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseGM19240.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseGliobla.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseGliobla.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseH9ES.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseH9ES.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseHPDE6E6E7.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.6 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseHPDE6E6E7.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseHSMMemb.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 9.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseHSMMemb.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 9.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseHTR8svn.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 9.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseHTR8svn.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 9.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseHeLaS3IFNa4h.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 8.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseHeLaS3IFNa4h.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 8.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseHepatocytes.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.6 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseHepatocytes.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.6 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseHuh7.5.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseHuh7.5.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseHuh7.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseHuh7.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseIshikawaEstradiol.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseIshikawaEstradiol.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseIshikawaTamoxifen.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.6 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseIshikawaTamoxifen.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.6 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseLNCaPAndrogen.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.9 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseLNCaPAndrogen.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.9 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseMCF7Hypoxia.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.9 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseMCF7Hypoxia.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.9 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseMedullo.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 16.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseMedullo.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 16.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseMelano.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 20.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseMelano.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 20.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseMyometr.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseMyometr.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseOsteobl.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 26.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseOsteobl.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 26.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnasePanIsletD.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnasePanIsletD.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnasePanIslets.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnasePanIslets.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseProgFib.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseProgFib.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseRWPE1.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.9 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseRWPE1.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseStellate.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseStellate.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseT47D.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseT47D.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseTh0.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.9 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseTh0.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseUrothelia.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseUrothelia.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseUrotheliaUT189.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.1 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseUrotheliaUT189.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.1 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseiPS.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnaseiPS.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnasepHTE.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 19.9 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeDukeDnasepHTE.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 19.9 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseA549.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseA549.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.1 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseGM12878.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseGM12878.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseH1hESC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 18.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseH1hESC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 18.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseHMEC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 24.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseHMEC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 24.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseHSMM.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 22.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseHSMM.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 22.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseHSMMtube.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 23.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseHSMMtube.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 23.1 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseHUVEC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.1 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseHUVEC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseHeLaS3.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.1 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseHeLaS3.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.1 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseHepG2.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseHepG2.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseK562.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseK562.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseLNCaP.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 23.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseLNCaP.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 23.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseMCF7.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseMCF7.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseNHEK.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.9 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseNHEK.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.9 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseTh1.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 22.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUWDukeDnaseTh1.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 22.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseAG04449.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseAG04449.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseAG04450.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.1 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseAG04450.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseAG09309.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.6 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseAG09309.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.6 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseAG09319.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.6 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseAG09319.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseAG10803.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseAG10803.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseAoAF.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseAoAF.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseBE2C.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.9 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseBE2C.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseBJ.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.1 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseBJ.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.1 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseCD20.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 8.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseCD20.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 8.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseCD34Mobilized.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseCD34Mobilized.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseCMK.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseCMK.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseCaco2.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 9.1 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseCaco2.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 9.1 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseGM06990.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 7.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseGM06990.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 7.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseGM12864.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseGM12864.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseGM12865.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.9 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseGM12865.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.9 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseH7hESC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 19.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseH7hESC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 19.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHAEpiC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHAEpiC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHAc.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHAc.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHAh.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHAh.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHAsp.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHAsp.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHBMEC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHBMEC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHCF.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.1 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHCF.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.1 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHCFaa.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHCFaa.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHCM.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHCM.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHCPEpiC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHCPEpiC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHCT116.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 8.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHCT116.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 8.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHConF.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHConF.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHEEpiC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHEEpiC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHFF.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHFF.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHFFMyc.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHFFMyc.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHGF.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHGF.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHIPEpiC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 16.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHIPEpiC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 16.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHL60.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.6 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHL60.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.6 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHMF.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHMF.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHMVECLBl.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHMVECLBl.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHMVECLLy.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHMVECLLy.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHMVECdAd.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 9.9 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHMVECdAd.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 9.9 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHMVECdBlAd.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHMVECdBlAd.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHMVECdBlNeo.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHMVECdBlNeo.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHMVECdLyAd.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHMVECdLyAd.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.1 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHMVECdLyNeo.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHMVECdLyNeo.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHMVECdNeo.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHMVECdNeo.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHNPCEpiC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHNPCEpiC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.6 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHPAEC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 9.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHPAEC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 9.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHPAF.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHPAF.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHPF.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHPF.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.6 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHPdLF.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHPdLF.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHRCEpiC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.6 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHRCEpiC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.6 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHRE.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.1 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHRE.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.1 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHRGEC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHRGEC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHRPEpiC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 17.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHRPEpiC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 17.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHVMF.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseHVMF.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseJurkat.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseJurkat.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseMonocytesCD14RO01746.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseMonocytesCD14RO01746.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseNB4.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseNB4.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 11.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseNHA.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseNHA.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseNHDFAd.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 16.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseNHDFAd.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 16.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseNHDFneo.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseNHDFneo.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseNHLF.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseNHLF.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseNT2D1.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseNT2D1.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.3 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnasePANC1.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 8.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnasePANC1.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 8.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnasePrEC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnasePrEC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseRPTEC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseRPTEC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseSAEC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseSAEC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.8 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseSKMC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseSKMC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseSKNMC.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseSKNMC.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.7 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseSKNSHRA.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 7.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseSKNSHRA.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 7.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseTh1AlnRep1.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 7.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseTh1wb33676984AlnRep1.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 8.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseTh1wb54553204AlnRep1.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 9.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseTh2.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 7.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseTh2.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 7.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseTh2AlnRep1.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 7.9 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseTh2wb33676984AlnRep1.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 8.2 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseTh2wb54553204AlnRep1.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseTregwb78495824AlnRep1.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 10.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseTregwb83319432AlnRep1.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 13.9 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseWERIRb1.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseWERIRb1.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 14.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseWI38.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.5 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseWI38.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 12.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseWI38TamoxifenTamoxifen.fdr01peak.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.1 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE53962_wgEncodeUwDnaseWI38TamoxifenTamoxifen.fdr01peaks.hg19.peak.txt.gz 15.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
Processed data are available on Series record
Raw data not provided for this record

| NLM | NIH | GEO Help | Disclaimer | Accessibility |
NCBI Home NCBI Search NCBI SiteMap