NCBI Logo
GEO Logo
   NCBI > GEO > Accession DisplayHelp Not logged in | LoginHelp
GEO help: Mouse over screen elements for information.
          Go
Series GSE49198 Query DataSets for GSE49198
Status Public on Oct 06, 2015
Title Identification of a stable gene signature of tolerance to renal allograft by meta-analysis.
Sample organism Homo sapiens
Experiment type Third-party reanalysis
Expression profiling by array
Summary This study corresponds to a re-analysis and meta-analysis of the five transcriptomic studies related to spontaneous tolerance to renal allograft in human. It examines the transcriptome of peripheral blood samples from six distinct clinical groups: healthy volunteers (HV); tolerant patients (TOL); stable patients on minimal immunosuppression (MIS) or maintained on classical immunosuppressive therapy (STA); patients showing either signs of chronic rejection (CR) or acute rejection (AR). The initial studies are the following: -Study 1 from Braud C. et al. (J Cell Biochem., 2008) published under GEO accession number GSE47755 and comprising 250 unique samples (8 HV; 21 TOL; 190 STA; 31 CR). -Study 2 from Brouard S. et al. (Proc Natl Acad Sci U S A., 2007) published under GEO accession number GSE47683 and comprising 67 unique samples (8 HV; 12 TOL; 10 MIS; 12 STA; 11 CR; 14 AR). - Study 3 from Lozano JJ. et al. (Am J Transplant., 2011) published under GEO accession number GSE22707 and comprising 42 unique samples (6 HV; 12 TOL; 12 STA; 12 CR). - Study 4 from Newell KA. et al. (J Clin Invest., 2010) published under GEO accession number GSE22229 and comprising 58 unique samples (12 HV; 19 TOL; 27 STA). - Study 5 from Sagoo P. et al. (J Clin Invest. 2010) published under GEO accession number GSE14655 and comprising two distinct cohorts of patients. The IOT (“Indices of Tolerance”) cohort (5a) corresponds to a European group of patients and totalizes 74 unique samples (8 HV; 10 TOL; 11 MIS; 36 STA; 9 CR). The ITN (“Immune Tolerance in Transplantation”) cohort (5b) corresponds to an American group of patients and totalizes 105 unique samples (20 HV; 22 TOL; 11 MIS; 34 STA; 18 CR).
The final data matrix corresponds to the combination of the data from the five independent studies and examines the expression of 1846 meta-genes (MG) across 596 unique blood samples. The 1846 meta-genes correspond to the genes being measured across the five datasets and form a virtual microarray platform (TOL-HUMAN-G1846). The 596 examined samples can be divided into 62 HV, 96 TOL, 32 MIS, 311 STA, 81 CR, and 14 AR.
 
Overall design expression of 1846 meta-genes (MG) across a panel of 596 blood samples
 
Contributor(s) Baron D, Ramstein G, Brouard S, Houlgatte R
Citation(s) 25629549
Submission date Jul 25, 2013
Last update date Oct 06, 2015
Contact name Daniel BARON
E-mail(s) daniel.baron@univ-nantes.fr
Organization name Institut national de la santé et de la recherche médicale-INSERM
Department UMR1064 - Centre de Recherche en Transplantation & Immunologie
Lab Tolerance et regulation lymphocytaire
Street address 30 Bd Jean Monnet
City Nantes
State/province Loire-Atlantique (44)
ZIP/Postal code 44093
Country France
 
Relations
Reanalysis of GSM1155985
Reanalysis of GSM1155997
Reanalysis of GSM1155989
Reanalysis of GSM1156003
Reanalysis of GSM1155993
Reanalysis of GSM1156009
Reanalysis of GSM1155999
Reanalysis of GSM1156015
Reanalysis of GSM1156005
Reanalysis of GSM1156017
Reanalysis of GSM1156011
Reanalysis of GSM1156019
Reanalysis of GSM1156419
Reanalysis of GSM1156021
Reanalysis of GSM1156423
Reanalysis of GSM1156023
Reanalysis of GSM1156427
Reanalysis of GSM1156025
Reanalysis of GSM1156431
Reanalysis of GSM1156027
Reanalysis of GSM1156437
Reanalysis of GSM1156029
Reanalysis of GSM1156443
Reanalysis of GSM1156031
Reanalysis of GSM1156447
Reanalysis of GSM1156033
Reanalysis of GSM1156453
Reanalysis of GSM1156035
Reanalysis of GSM365710
Reanalysis of GSM365755
Reanalysis of GSM1156037
Reanalysis of GSM1156039
Reanalysis of GSM1156041
Reanalysis of GSM1156043
Reanalysis of GSM1156045
Reanalysis of GSM1156047
Reanalysis of GSM1156049
Reanalysis of GSM1156391
Reanalysis of GSM1156051
Reanalysis of GSM1156053
Reanalysis of GSM1156055
Reanalysis of GSM1156057
Reanalysis of GSM1156059
Reanalysis of GSM1156061
Reanalysis of GSM1156409
Reanalysis of GSM1156063
Reanalysis of GSM1156065
Reanalysis of GSM1156067
Reanalysis of GSM1156069
Reanalysis of GSM1156071
Reanalysis of GSM1156073
Reanalysis of GSM1156075
Reanalysis of GSM1156077
Reanalysis of GSM1156079
Reanalysis of GSM1156081
Reanalysis of GSM1156083
Reanalysis of GSM1156085
Reanalysis of GSM1156087
Reanalysis of GSM1156089
Reanalysis of GSM1156091
Reanalysis of GSM1156093
Reanalysis of GSM1156095
Reanalysis of GSM1156097
Reanalysis of GSM1156099
Reanalysis of GSM1156101
Reanalysis of GSM1156103
Reanalysis of GSM1156105
Reanalysis of GSM1156107
Reanalysis of GSM1156109
Reanalysis of GSM1156111
Reanalysis of GSM1156113
Reanalysis of GSM1156115
Reanalysis of GSM1156117
Reanalysis of GSM1156119
Reanalysis of GSM1156121
Reanalysis of GSM1156123
Reanalysis of GSM1156125
Reanalysis of GSM1156393
Reanalysis of GSM1156127
Reanalysis of GSM1156129
Reanalysis of GSM1156131
Reanalysis of GSM1156133
Reanalysis of GSM1156135
Reanalysis of GSM1156137
Reanalysis of GSM1156139
Reanalysis of GSM1156141
Reanalysis of GSM1156143
Reanalysis of GSM1156145
Reanalysis of GSM1156395
Reanalysis of GSM1156147
Reanalysis of GSM1156149
Reanalysis of GSM1156151
Reanalysis of GSM1156153
Reanalysis of GSM1156155
Reanalysis of GSM1156157
Reanalysis of GSM1156159
Reanalysis of GSM1156411
Reanalysis of GSM1156161
Reanalysis of GSM1156163
Reanalysis of GSM1156165
Reanalysis of GSM1156167
Reanalysis of GSM1156169
Reanalysis of GSM1156171
Reanalysis of GSM1156173
Reanalysis of GSM1156175
Reanalysis of GSM1156177
Reanalysis of GSM1156179
Reanalysis of GSM1156181
Reanalysis of GSM1156183
Reanalysis of GSM1156185
Reanalysis of GSM1156187
Reanalysis of GSM1156189
Reanalysis of GSM1156191
Reanalysis of GSM1156193
Reanalysis of GSM1156397
Reanalysis of GSM1156195
Reanalysis of GSM1156197
Reanalysis of GSM1156199
Reanalysis of GSM1156399
Reanalysis of GSM1156201
Reanalysis of GSM1156203
Reanalysis of GSM1156205
Reanalysis of GSM1156207
Reanalysis of GSM1156209
Reanalysis of GSM1156211
Reanalysis of GSM1156213
Reanalysis of GSM1156215
Reanalysis of GSM1156413
Reanalysis of GSM1156217
Reanalysis of GSM1156219
Reanalysis of GSM1156221
Reanalysis of GSM1156223
Reanalysis of GSM1156225
Reanalysis of GSM1156227
Reanalysis of GSM1156229
Reanalysis of GSM1156231
Reanalysis of GSM1156401
Reanalysis of GSM1156233
Reanalysis of GSM1156235
Reanalysis of GSM1156237
Reanalysis of GSM1156239
Reanalysis of GSM1156241
Reanalysis of GSM1156415
Reanalysis of GSM1156243
Reanalysis of GSM1156245
Reanalysis of GSM1156247
Reanalysis of GSM1156249
Reanalysis of GSM1156251
Reanalysis of GSM1156253
Reanalysis of GSM1156255
Reanalysis of GSM1156257
Reanalysis of GSM1156259
Reanalysis of GSM1156261
Reanalysis of GSM1156263
Reanalysis of GSM1156265
Reanalysis of GSM1156267
Reanalysis of GSM1156269
Reanalysis of GSM1156271
Reanalysis of GSM1156273
Reanalysis of GSM1156275
Reanalysis of GSM1156277
Reanalysis of GSM1156279
Reanalysis of GSM1156281
Reanalysis of GSM1156283
Reanalysis of GSM1156285
Reanalysis of GSM1156287
Reanalysis of GSM1156289
Reanalysis of GSM1156291
Reanalysis of GSM1156403
Reanalysis of GSM1156405
Reanalysis of GSM1156293
Reanalysis of GSM1156295
Reanalysis of GSM1156297
Reanalysis of GSM1156299
Reanalysis of GSM1156301
Reanalysis of GSM1156303
Reanalysis of GSM1156305
Reanalysis of GSM1156307
Reanalysis of GSM1156309
Reanalysis of GSM1156311
Reanalysis of GSM1156313
Reanalysis of GSM1156315
Reanalysis of GSM1156317
Reanalysis of GSM1156319
Reanalysis of GSM1156321
Reanalysis of GSM1156323
Reanalysis of GSM1156407
Reanalysis of GSM1156325
Reanalysis of GSM1156327
Reanalysis of GSM1156329
Reanalysis of GSM1156331
Reanalysis of GSM1156333
Reanalysis of GSM1156335
Reanalysis of GSM1156337
Reanalysis of GSM1156339
Reanalysis of GSM1156341
Reanalysis of GSM1156343
Reanalysis of GSM1156345
Reanalysis of GSM1156347
Reanalysis of GSM1156349
Reanalysis of GSM1156351
Reanalysis of GSM1156353
Reanalysis of GSM1156355
Reanalysis of GSM1156357
Reanalysis of GSM1156359
Reanalysis of GSM1156417
Reanalysis of GSM1156361
Reanalysis of GSM1156363
Reanalysis of GSM1156365
Reanalysis of GSM1156367
Reanalysis of GSM1156369
Reanalysis of GSM1156371
Reanalysis of GSM1156373
Reanalysis of GSM1156375
Reanalysis of GSM1156377
Reanalysis of GSM1156379
Reanalysis of GSM1156381
Reanalysis of GSM1156383
Reanalysis of GSM1156385
Reanalysis of GSM1156387
Reanalysis of GSM1156389
Reanalysis of GSM1156435
Reanalysis of GSM1156441
Reanalysis of GSM1156451
Reanalysis of GSM1156457
Reanalysis of GSM1156459
Reanalysis of GSM1156461
Reanalysis of GSM1156463
Reanalysis of GSM1156465
Reanalysis of GSM1156467
Reanalysis of GSM1156469
Reanalysis of GSM1156471
Reanalysis of GSM1156473
Reanalysis of GSM1156475
Reanalysis of GSM1156477
Reanalysis of GSM1156479
Reanalysis of GSM1156481
Reanalysis of GSM1156483
Reanalysis of GSM1156485
Reanalysis of GSM1156487
Reanalysis of GSM1156489
Reanalysis of GSM1156491
Reanalysis of GSM1156493
Reanalysis of GSM1156495
Reanalysis of GSM1156497
Reanalysis of GSM1156499
Reanalysis of GSM1156501
Reanalysis of GSM1156503
Reanalysis of GSM1156505
Reanalysis of GSM1156507
Reanalysis of GSM1156509
Reanalysis of GSM1156511
Reanalysis of GSM365617
Reanalysis of GSM365619
Reanalysis of GSM365621
Reanalysis of GSM365624
Reanalysis of GSM365626
Reanalysis of GSM365629
Reanalysis of GSM365636
Reanalysis of GSM365638
Reanalysis of GSM365641
Reanalysis of GSM365643
Reanalysis of GSM365646
Reanalysis of GSM365652
Reanalysis of GSM365664
Reanalysis of GSM365682
Reanalysis of GSM365686
Reanalysis of GSM365688
Reanalysis of GSM365694
Reanalysis of GSM365696
Reanalysis of GSM365698
Reanalysis of GSM365705
Reanalysis of GSM365708
Reanalysis of GSM365714
Reanalysis of GSM365720
Reanalysis of GSM365724
Reanalysis of GSM365715
Reanalysis of GSM365711
Reanalysis of GSM365730
Reanalysis of GSM365736
Reanalysis of GSM365747
Reanalysis of GSM365748
Reanalysis of GSM365746
Reanalysis of GSM365759
Reanalysis of GSM365760
Reanalysis of GSM365766
Reanalysis of GSM365764
Reanalysis of GSM365757
Reanalysis of GSM365770
Reanalysis of GSM365779
Reanalysis of GSM365763
Reanalysis of GSM365786
Reanalysis of GSM365778
Reanalysis of GSM365775
Reanalysis of GSM365758
Reanalysis of GSM365791
Reanalysis of GSM365797
Reanalysis of GSM365795
Reanalysis of GSM365771
Reanalysis of GSM365811
Reanalysis of GSM365809
Reanalysis of GSM365808
Reanalysis of GSM365826
Reanalysis of GSM365821
Reanalysis of GSM365810
Reanalysis of GSM365825
Reanalysis of GSM1154777
Reanalysis of GSM1154778
Reanalysis of GSM1154783
Reanalysis of GSM1154784
Reanalysis of GSM1154781
Reanalysis of GSM1154780
Reanalysis of GSM1154782
Reanalysis of GSM1154779
Reanalysis of GSM562678
Reanalysis of GSM562679
Reanalysis of GSM562680
Reanalysis of GSM562681
Reanalysis of GSM562682
Reanalysis of GSM562683
Reanalysis of GSM553641
Reanalysis of GSM553642
Reanalysis of GSM553643
Reanalysis of GSM553644
Reanalysis of GSM553645
Reanalysis of GSM553646
Reanalysis of GSM553647
Reanalysis of GSM553648
Reanalysis of GSM553649
Reanalysis of GSM553650
Reanalysis of GSM553651
Reanalysis of GSM553652
Reanalysis of GSM365672
Reanalysis of GSM365673
Reanalysis of GSM365674
Reanalysis of GSM365675
Reanalysis of GSM365676
Reanalysis of GSM365677
Reanalysis of GSM365678
Reanalysis of GSM365679
Reanalysis of GSM365848
Reanalysis of GSM365850
Reanalysis of GSM365841
Reanalysis of GSM365840
Reanalysis of GSM365845
Reanalysis of GSM365837
Reanalysis of GSM365832
Reanalysis of GSM365843
Reanalysis of GSM365844
Reanalysis of GSM365835
Reanalysis of GSM365846
Reanalysis of GSM365839
Reanalysis of GSM365834
Reanalysis of GSM365847
Reanalysis of GSM365833
Reanalysis of GSM365842
Reanalysis of GSM365838
Reanalysis of GSM365836
Reanalysis of GSM365849
Reanalysis of GSM365851
Reanalysis of GSM1154708
Reanalysis of GSM1154704
Reanalysis of GSM1154699
Reanalysis of GSM1154701
Reanalysis of GSM1154702
Reanalysis of GSM1154706
Reanalysis of GSM1154711
Reanalysis of GSM1154709
Reanalysis of GSM1154712
Reanalysis of GSM1154714
Reanalysis of GSM1154716
Reanalysis of GSM1154717
Reanalysis of GSM562624
Reanalysis of GSM562625
Reanalysis of GSM562626
Reanalysis of GSM562627
Reanalysis of GSM562628
Reanalysis of GSM562629
Reanalysis of GSM562630
Reanalysis of GSM562631
Reanalysis of GSM562632
Reanalysis of GSM562633
Reanalysis of GSM562634
Reanalysis of GSM562635
Reanalysis of GSM553595
Reanalysis of GSM553596
Reanalysis of GSM553597
Reanalysis of GSM553598
Reanalysis of GSM553599
Reanalysis of GSM553600
Reanalysis of GSM553601
Reanalysis of GSM553602
Reanalysis of GSM553603
Reanalysis of GSM553604
Reanalysis of GSM553605
Reanalysis of GSM553606
Reanalysis of GSM553607
Reanalysis of GSM553608
Reanalysis of GSM553609
Reanalysis of GSM553610
Reanalysis of GSM553611
Reanalysis of GSM553612
Reanalysis of GSM553613
Reanalysis of GSM365680
Reanalysis of GSM365681
Reanalysis of GSM365684
Reanalysis of GSM365685
Reanalysis of GSM365690
Reanalysis of GSM365691
Reanalysis of GSM365692
Reanalysis of GSM365722
Reanalysis of GSM365728
Reanalysis of GSM365713
Reanalysis of GSM365735
Reanalysis of GSM365716
Reanalysis of GSM365717
Reanalysis of GSM365723
Reanalysis of GSM365719
Reanalysis of GSM365733
Reanalysis of GSM365734
Reanalysis of GSM365737
Reanalysis of GSM365712
Reanalysis of GSM365727
Reanalysis of GSM365732
Reanalysis of GSM1154722
Reanalysis of GSM1154724
Reanalysis of GSM1154719
Reanalysis of GSM1154725
Reanalysis of GSM1154721
Reanalysis of GSM1154727
Reanalysis of GSM1154730
Reanalysis of GSM1154734
Reanalysis of GSM1154728
Reanalysis of GSM1154732
Reanalysis of GSM365693
Reanalysis of GSM365700
Reanalysis of GSM365701
Reanalysis of GSM365702
Reanalysis of GSM365703
Reanalysis of GSM365707
Reanalysis of GSM365744
Reanalysis of GSM365743
Reanalysis of GSM365745
Reanalysis of GSM365741
Reanalysis of GSM365742
Reanalysis of GSM365749
Reanalysis of GSM365750
Reanalysis of GSM365751
Reanalysis of GSM1154735
Reanalysis of GSM1154738
Reanalysis of GSM1154746
Reanalysis of GSM1154737
Reanalysis of GSM1154743
Reanalysis of GSM1154740
Reanalysis of GSM1154744
Reanalysis of GSM1154747
Reanalysis of GSM1154750
Reanalysis of GSM1154741
Reanalysis of GSM1154751
Reanalysis of GSM1154749
Reanalysis of GSM562648
Reanalysis of GSM562649
Reanalysis of GSM562650
Reanalysis of GSM562651
Reanalysis of GSM562652
Reanalysis of GSM562653
Reanalysis of GSM562654
Reanalysis of GSM562655
Reanalysis of GSM562656
Reanalysis of GSM562657
Reanalysis of GSM562658
Reanalysis of GSM562659
Reanalysis of GSM553614
Reanalysis of GSM553615
Reanalysis of GSM553616
Reanalysis of GSM553617
Reanalysis of GSM553618
Reanalysis of GSM553619
Reanalysis of GSM553620
Reanalysis of GSM553621
Reanalysis of GSM553622
Reanalysis of GSM553623
Reanalysis of GSM553624
Reanalysis of GSM553625
Reanalysis of GSM553626
Reanalysis of GSM553627
Reanalysis of GSM553628
Reanalysis of GSM553629
Reanalysis of GSM553630
Reanalysis of GSM553631
Reanalysis of GSM553632
Reanalysis of GSM553633
Reanalysis of GSM553634
Reanalysis of GSM553635
Reanalysis of GSM553636
Reanalysis of GSM553637
Reanalysis of GSM553638
Reanalysis of GSM553639
Reanalysis of GSM553640
Reanalysis of GSM365615
Reanalysis of GSM365616
Reanalysis of GSM365623
Reanalysis of GSM365628
Reanalysis of GSM365704
Reanalysis of GSM365631
Reanalysis of GSM365632
Reanalysis of GSM365633
Reanalysis of GSM365634
Reanalysis of GSM365635
Reanalysis of GSM365640
Reanalysis of GSM365645
Reanalysis of GSM365648
Reanalysis of GSM365649
Reanalysis of GSM365650
Reanalysis of GSM365651
Reanalysis of GSM365654
Reanalysis of GSM365655
Reanalysis of GSM365656
Reanalysis of GSM365657
Reanalysis of GSM365658
Reanalysis of GSM365659
Reanalysis of GSM365660
Reanalysis of GSM365661
Reanalysis of GSM365777
Reanalysis of GSM365756
Reanalysis of GSM365787
Reanalysis of GSM365784
Reanalysis of GSM365794
Reanalysis of GSM365767
Reanalysis of GSM365768
Reanalysis of GSM365765
Reanalysis of GSM365798
Reanalysis of GSM365772
Reanalysis of GSM365761
Reanalysis of GSM365792
Reanalysis of GSM365762
Reanalysis of GSM365781
Reanalysis of GSM365801
Reanalysis of GSM365776
Reanalysis of GSM365802
Reanalysis of GSM1154771
Reanalysis of GSM1154770
Reanalysis of GSM1154766
Reanalysis of GSM1154767
Reanalysis of GSM1154772
Reanalysis of GSM1154773
Reanalysis of GSM1154768
Reanalysis of GSM1154774
Reanalysis of GSM1154769
Reanalysis of GSM1154775
Reanalysis of GSM1154776
Reanalysis of GSM562660
Reanalysis of GSM562661
Reanalysis of GSM562662
Reanalysis of GSM562663
Reanalysis of GSM562664
Reanalysis of GSM562665
Reanalysis of GSM562666
Reanalysis of GSM562667
Reanalysis of GSM562668
Reanalysis of GSM562669
Reanalysis of GSM562670
Reanalysis of GSM562671
Reanalysis of GSM365662
Reanalysis of GSM365663
Reanalysis of GSM365666
Reanalysis of GSM365667
Reanalysis of GSM365668
Reanalysis of GSM365669
Reanalysis of GSM365670
Reanalysis of GSM365671
Reanalysis of GSM365812
Reanalysis of GSM365828
Reanalysis of GSM365807
Reanalysis of GSM365819
Reanalysis of GSM365820
Reanalysis of GSM365822
Reanalysis of GSM365815
Reanalysis of GSM365816
Reanalysis of GSM365813
Reanalysis of GSM365817
Reanalysis of GSM365814
Reanalysis of GSM1154757
Reanalysis of GSM1154753
Reanalysis of GSM1154756
Reanalysis of GSM1154754
Reanalysis of GSM1154755
Reanalysis of GSM1154758
Reanalysis of GSM1154760
Reanalysis of GSM1154752
Reanalysis of GSM1154759
Reanalysis of GSM1154761
Reanalysis of GSM1154762
Reanalysis of GSM1154763
Reanalysis of GSM1154764
Reanalysis of GSM1154765
Reanalysis of GSM1155987
Reanalysis of GSM1155988
Reanalysis of GSM1155991
Reanalysis of GSM1155992
Reanalysis of GSM1155995
Reanalysis of GSM1155996
Reanalysis of GSM1156001
Reanalysis of GSM1156002
Reanalysis of GSM1156007
Reanalysis of GSM1156008
Reanalysis of GSM1156013
Reanalysis of GSM1156014
Reanalysis of GSM1156421
Reanalysis of GSM1156422
Reanalysis of GSM1156425
Reanalysis of GSM1156426
Reanalysis of GSM1156429
Reanalysis of GSM1156430
Reanalysis of GSM1156433
Reanalysis of GSM1156434
Reanalysis of GSM1156439
Reanalysis of GSM1156440
Reanalysis of GSM1156445
Reanalysis of GSM1156446
Reanalysis of GSM1156449
Reanalysis of GSM1156450
Reanalysis of GSM1156455
Reanalysis of GSM1156456
Reanalysis of GSM365740
Reanalysis of GSM365799
Reanalysis of GSM1155986
Reanalysis of GSM1155998
Reanalysis of GSM1155990
Reanalysis of GSM1156004
Reanalysis of GSM1155994
Reanalysis of GSM1156010
Reanalysis of GSM1156000
Reanalysis of GSM1156016
Reanalysis of GSM1156006
Reanalysis of GSM1156018
Reanalysis of GSM1156012
Reanalysis of GSM1156020
Reanalysis of GSM1156420
Reanalysis of GSM1156022
Reanalysis of GSM1156424
Reanalysis of GSM1156024
Reanalysis of GSM1156428
Reanalysis of GSM1156026
Reanalysis of GSM1156432
Reanalysis of GSM1156028
Reanalysis of GSM1156438
Reanalysis of GSM1156030
Reanalysis of GSM1156444
Reanalysis of GSM1156032
Reanalysis of GSM1156448
Reanalysis of GSM1156034
Reanalysis of GSM1156454
Reanalysis of GSM1156036
Reanalysis of GSM365718
Reanalysis of GSM365782
Reanalysis of GSM1156038
Reanalysis of GSM1156040
Reanalysis of GSM1156042
Reanalysis of GSM1156044
Reanalysis of GSM1156046
Reanalysis of GSM1156048
Reanalysis of GSM1156050
Reanalysis of GSM1156052
Reanalysis of GSM1156054
Reanalysis of GSM1156056
Reanalysis of GSM1156058
Reanalysis of GSM1156060
Reanalysis of GSM1156062
Reanalysis of GSM1156064
Reanalysis of GSM1156066
Reanalysis of GSM1156068
Reanalysis of GSM1156070
Reanalysis of GSM1156072
Reanalysis of GSM1156074
Reanalysis of GSM1156076
Reanalysis of GSM1156078
Reanalysis of GSM1156080
Reanalysis of GSM1156082
Reanalysis of GSM1156084
Reanalysis of GSM1156086
Reanalysis of GSM1156088
Reanalysis of GSM1156090
Reanalysis of GSM1156092
Reanalysis of GSM1156094
Reanalysis of GSM1156096
Reanalysis of GSM1156098
Reanalysis of GSM1156100
Reanalysis of GSM1156102
Reanalysis of GSM1156104
Reanalysis of GSM1156106
Reanalysis of GSM1156108
Reanalysis of GSM1156110
Reanalysis of GSM1156112
Reanalysis of GSM1156114
Reanalysis of GSM1156116
Reanalysis of GSM1156118
Reanalysis of GSM1156120
Reanalysis of GSM1156122
Reanalysis of GSM1156124
Reanalysis of GSM1156126
Reanalysis of GSM1156128
Reanalysis of GSM1156130
Reanalysis of GSM1156132
Reanalysis of GSM1156134
Reanalysis of GSM1156136
Reanalysis of GSM1156138
Reanalysis of GSM1156140
Reanalysis of GSM1156142
Reanalysis of GSM1156144
Reanalysis of GSM1156146
Reanalysis of GSM1156148
Reanalysis of GSM1156150
Reanalysis of GSM1156152
Reanalysis of GSM1156154
Reanalysis of GSM1156156
Reanalysis of GSM1156158
Reanalysis of GSM1156160
Reanalysis of GSM1156162
Reanalysis of GSM1156164
Reanalysis of GSM1156166
Reanalysis of GSM1156168
Reanalysis of GSM1156170
Reanalysis of GSM1156172
Reanalysis of GSM1156174
Reanalysis of GSM1156176
Reanalysis of GSM1156178
Reanalysis of GSM1156180
Reanalysis of GSM1156182
Reanalysis of GSM1156184
Reanalysis of GSM1156186
Reanalysis of GSM1156188
Reanalysis of GSM1156190
Reanalysis of GSM1156192
Reanalysis of GSM1156194
Reanalysis of GSM1156196
Reanalysis of GSM1156198
Reanalysis of GSM1156200
Reanalysis of GSM1156202
Reanalysis of GSM1156204
Reanalysis of GSM1156206
Reanalysis of GSM1156208
Reanalysis of GSM1156210
Reanalysis of GSM1156212
Reanalysis of GSM1156214
Reanalysis of GSM1156216
Reanalysis of GSM1156218
Reanalysis of GSM1156220
Reanalysis of GSM1156222
Reanalysis of GSM1156224
Reanalysis of GSM1156226
Reanalysis of GSM1156228
Reanalysis of GSM1156230
Reanalysis of GSM1156232
Reanalysis of GSM1156234
Reanalysis of GSM1156236
Reanalysis of GSM1156238
Reanalysis of GSM1156240
Reanalysis of GSM1156242
Reanalysis of GSM1156244
Reanalysis of GSM1156246
Reanalysis of GSM1156248
Reanalysis of GSM1156250
Reanalysis of GSM1156252
Reanalysis of GSM1156254
Reanalysis of GSM1156256
Reanalysis of GSM1156258
Reanalysis of GSM1156260
Reanalysis of GSM1156262
Reanalysis of GSM1156264
Reanalysis of GSM1156266
Reanalysis of GSM1156268
Reanalysis of GSM1156270
Reanalysis of GSM1156272
Reanalysis of GSM1156274
Reanalysis of GSM1156276
Reanalysis of GSM1156278
Reanalysis of GSM1156280
Reanalysis of GSM1156282
Reanalysis of GSM1156284
Reanalysis of GSM1156286
Reanalysis of GSM1156288
Reanalysis of GSM1156290
Reanalysis of GSM1156292
Reanalysis of GSM1156294
Reanalysis of GSM1156296
Reanalysis of GSM1156298
Reanalysis of GSM1156300
Reanalysis of GSM1156302
Reanalysis of GSM1156304
Reanalysis of GSM1156306
Reanalysis of GSM1156308
Reanalysis of GSM1156310
Reanalysis of GSM1156312
Reanalysis of GSM1156314
Reanalysis of GSM1156316
Reanalysis of GSM1156318
Reanalysis of GSM1156320
Reanalysis of GSM1156322
Reanalysis of GSM1156324
Reanalysis of GSM1156326
Reanalysis of GSM1156328
Reanalysis of GSM1156330
Reanalysis of GSM1156332
Reanalysis of GSM1156334
Reanalysis of GSM1156336
Reanalysis of GSM1156338
Reanalysis of GSM1156340
Reanalysis of GSM1156342
Reanalysis of GSM1156344
Reanalysis of GSM1156346
Reanalysis of GSM1156348
Reanalysis of GSM1156350
Reanalysis of GSM1156352
Reanalysis of GSM1156354
Reanalysis of GSM1156356
Reanalysis of GSM1156358
Reanalysis of GSM1156360
Reanalysis of GSM1156362
Reanalysis of GSM1156364
Reanalysis of GSM1156366
Reanalysis of GSM1156368
Reanalysis of GSM1156370
Reanalysis of GSM1156372
Reanalysis of GSM1156374
Reanalysis of GSM1156376
Reanalysis of GSM1156378
Reanalysis of GSM1156380
Reanalysis of GSM1156382
Reanalysis of GSM1156384
Reanalysis of GSM1156386
Reanalysis of GSM1156388
Reanalysis of GSM1156390
Reanalysis of GSM1156392
Reanalysis of GSM1156394
Reanalysis of GSM1156396
Reanalysis of GSM1156398
Reanalysis of GSM1156400
Reanalysis of GSM1156402
Reanalysis of GSM1156404
Reanalysis of GSM1156406
Reanalysis of GSM1156408
Reanalysis of GSM1156410
Reanalysis of GSM1156412
Reanalysis of GSM1156414
Reanalysis of GSM1156416
Reanalysis of GSM1156418
Reanalysis of GSM1156436
Reanalysis of GSM1156442
Reanalysis of GSM1156452
Reanalysis of GSM1156458
Reanalysis of GSM1156460
Reanalysis of GSM1156462
Reanalysis of GSM1156464
Reanalysis of GSM1156466
Reanalysis of GSM1156468
Reanalysis of GSM1156470
Reanalysis of GSM1156472
Reanalysis of GSM1156474
Reanalysis of GSM1156476
Reanalysis of GSM1156478
Reanalysis of GSM1156480
Reanalysis of GSM1156482
Reanalysis of GSM1156484
Reanalysis of GSM1156486
Reanalysis of GSM1156488
Reanalysis of GSM1156490
Reanalysis of GSM1156492
Reanalysis of GSM1156494
Reanalysis of GSM1156496
Reanalysis of GSM1156498
Reanalysis of GSM1156500
Reanalysis of GSM1156502
Reanalysis of GSM1156504
Reanalysis of GSM1156506
Reanalysis of GSM1156508
Reanalysis of GSM1156510
Reanalysis of GSM1156512
Reanalysis of GSM365618
Reanalysis of GSM365620
Reanalysis of GSM365622
Reanalysis of GSM365625
Reanalysis of GSM365627
Reanalysis of GSM365630
Reanalysis of GSM365637
Reanalysis of GSM365639
Reanalysis of GSM365642
Reanalysis of GSM365644
Reanalysis of GSM365647
Reanalysis of GSM365653
Reanalysis of GSM365665
Reanalysis of GSM365683
Reanalysis of GSM365687
Reanalysis of GSM365689
Reanalysis of GSM365695
Reanalysis of GSM365697
Reanalysis of GSM365699
Reanalysis of GSM365706
Reanalysis of GSM365709
Reanalysis of GSM365721
Reanalysis of GSM365725
Reanalysis of GSM365726
Reanalysis of GSM365729
Reanalysis of GSM365731
Reanalysis of GSM365738
Reanalysis of GSM365739
Reanalysis of GSM365752
Reanalysis of GSM365753
Reanalysis of GSM365754
Reanalysis of GSM365769
Reanalysis of GSM365773
Reanalysis of GSM365774
Reanalysis of GSM365780
Reanalysis of GSM365783
Reanalysis of GSM365785
Reanalysis of GSM365788
Reanalysis of GSM365789
Reanalysis of GSM365790
Reanalysis of GSM365793
Reanalysis of GSM365796
Reanalysis of GSM365800
Reanalysis of GSM365803
Reanalysis of GSM365804
Reanalysis of GSM365805
Reanalysis of GSM365806
Reanalysis of GSM365818
Reanalysis of GSM365823
Reanalysis of GSM365824
Reanalysis of GSM365827
Reanalysis of GSM365829
Reanalysis of GSM365830
Reanalysis of GSM365831
BioProject PRJNA213613

Download family Format
SOFT formatted family file(s) SOFTHelp
MINiML formatted family file(s) MINiMLHelp
Series Matrix File(s) TXTHelp

Supplementary file Size Download File type/resource
GSE49198_Sample_data.tar.gz 8.1 Mb (ftp)(http) TAR
GSE49198_sample_metadata_sheet.xls.gz 53.2 Kb (ftp)(http) XLS
GSE49198_virtual_platform_and_normalized_data.txt.gz 6.0 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
Processed data are available on Series record
Raw data not provided for this record

| NLM | NIH | GEO Help | Disclaimer | Accessibility |
NCBI Home NCBI Search NCBI SiteMap